Secretaria de Administração 2018

Selecionar o Mês: 
MATRICULANOMEVÍNCULOCARGOPROVENTOSDESCONTOSLIQUIDO
150MARINALDA LIMA DO NASCIMENTOEFETIVOASSESSOR TECNICO I (RPPS)3520350.463169.54
152GENIVAN BERNARDINO DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4123.681000.72
234ELIANE VIANA DO CARMO FRANCAEFETIVOTEC. TRIBUTOS3904.15538.993365.16
243JORGE ATAIDE DA SILVA FILHOEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)2108.31183.211925.1
275SONIA MARIA MORAES DA SILVAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA1823.36200.571622.79
410GILVANICE SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)3228.67431.382797.29
415MOISES BATISTA DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1592.14609.59982.55
420NOEMEA RODRIGUES ARAUJOEFETIVOSERVENTE1749.07192.41556.67
485JOSE DILSON FERREIRAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2062.64494.481568.16
486JOSUE DOS SANTOSEFETIVOMOTORISTA I2317.63215.582102.05
487ANTONIO JORGE TORRES MARTINSEFETIVOTEC. TRIBUTOS3339.71335.493004.22
531MARCOS JOSE DE ARAUJO COSTAEFETIVOPROF COM P?S-GRADUA??O5847.131190.54656.63
549ENILDO ANTONIO DE AQUINO PORTELAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA2954.82876.032078.79
551ERALDO PRADO DE AMORIMEFETIVOSECRETARIO JUNTA3232.92401.362831.56
552ERONEIDE DEODATO VIRTUOSOEFETIVOTEC. CADASTRO2760.37330.882429.49
562FATIMA MARIA DA SILVAEFETIVODIGITADOR(A)2601.9317.092284.81
564ARY MARCOS DA ROCHAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA3214.46316.92897.56
569MARCIA BARBOSA DE SOUSAEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)2296477.131818.87
570MARINALDA BARBOSA CORREIAEFETIVODIRETOR EXECUTIVO (RPPS)4487.882665.931821.95
573MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA DOS SANTOSEFETIVOSERVENTE1749.07192.41556.67
576AECIO FLAVIO DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2848.411655.721192.69
579MARIA LUCIA ESPERIDIAO DA SILVAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA2177.06632.011545.05
580ROSANGELA ALCINA BRANDAO SILVAEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)2915.55317.082598.47
582VERA LUCIA ALEXANDRINO DA SILVAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA2635.381448.661186.72
590ANTONIO JERONIMO PORTELA NETOEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA1770.28194.731575.55
594GERALDO ANTONIO BEZERRAEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4423.89700.51
597EDILMA MARIA DA SILVAEFETIVOAPOIO TECNICO (RPPS)2655.42292.12363.32
604JOAO LUCAS PORTELA NETOEFETIVOFISCAL1841.09202.521638.57
605SEVERINA MOREIRA DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1749.07382.281366.79
613ROSEMARY MELO DA CUNHAEFETIVOCALCULISTA3886.791099.142787.65
615ROSANGELA MELO DA CUNHA LINSEFETIVOTEC. CADASTRO3177.51251.91925.6
618RIVALDO GUIMARES DA ROCHA LEAOEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA2089.17869.221219.95
620MARIA DAS DORES DOS SANTOSEFETIVOTELEFONISTA2605.01265.152339.86
622VERA LUCIA DA SILVA GOMESEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)2388.53237.532151
625JUVENILSON GABRIEL DE ALMEIDAEFETIVOMOTORISTA I2459.48507.751951.73
633ELIETE MARIA DA SILVAEFETIVOTELEFONISTA2929.79339.662590.13
641CICERO DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1436.73463.68973.05
642NOEL DE PAULA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOEFETIVOFISCAL3646.31298.462347.84
644LUIS BARTOLOMEU CARVALHO DE FREITASEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA2180.37839.471340.9
649MARIA AUXILIADORA FERREIRA LINSEFETIVODIGITADOR(A)2674.17268.82405.37
665JOSE EDMILSON BALBINO DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52971.41484.12
668EDUARDO JORGE MACIEL GRIZEFETIVOADVOGADO6074.841146.134928.71
670JOSE DE OLIVEIRAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52653.261802.26
671JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52241.482214.04
672JOSE ELIAS MACHADO DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52959.831495.69
673CLOVES GENERINO DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2062.64372.411690.23
674MARCOS JORGE TORRES CALAZANSEFETIVOVIGILANTE2062.64380.981681.66
675EDUARDO PEREIRA DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2062.64236.811825.83
676JOSE GENARIO DE MELOEFETIVOVIGILANTE3229.01297.922931.09
677ROBSON TADEU LIMA DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2062.64568.651493.99
679CICERA MIGUEL DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1592.9574.371018.53
681PAULO JORGE ENOQUEEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4133.69990.71
683UIRAQUITAN PEREIRA DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4133.69990.71
687ALDO SOARES DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1436.73136.471300.26
691GIVANILTON DA SILVA PORTELAEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4442.03682.37
692DANIEL GERONIMO ACIOLYEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52984.721470.8
695FRANCISCA MARIA DOS SANTOS SARMENTOEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4133.69990.71
698JUCIENE PESSOA DE PAULAEFETIVOSERVENTE1124.4657.5466.9
699MARIA DO CARMO LEITE DE FREITASEFETIVOSERVENTE2349.07826.741522.33
707ADMILSON MAURICIO DOS SANTOSEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52500.251955.27
708CLARIDES IDALINA DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1686.6195.531491.07
711IVONETE ABILIO DOS SANTOSEFETIVOSERVENTE1929.76657.391272.37
712ARNALDO RUFINO DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE2623.61681.561942.05
715FREDERICO MAGNO DUARTE ALVES DE SOUZAEFETIVOMOTORISTA I000
716MARIA DAS GRACAS MENDES DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE2623.61615.52008.11
718BARTOLOMEU JOSE DE FREITAS NETOEFETIVOOPERADOR DE COMPUTADOR4021.29624.383396.91
723ESRON RODRIGUES GON?ALVESEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52227.262228.26
725EDINALDO BIZERRA LINSEFETIVOVIGILANTE2455.52917.551537.97
726EDVALDO ANGELO DE LIMAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2062.64552.531510.11
727GERALDO MIGUEL DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE2042.01478.141563.87
729JOSE RONALDO BORBA DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE3241.29394.692846.6
730MARIA DE JESUS DE LIMAEFETIVOSERVENTE2061.41030.621030.78
731MARIA JOSE CELIA DE LIMAEFETIVOSERVENTE2061.4182.411878.99
810MARIA DE JESUS MELO DA CUNHAEFETIVOPENSIONISTA9540954
820ROMERO GUIMARAES DA ROCHA LEAOEFETIVOFISCAL3120.86980.052140.81
1059BETYCLEIDE DA SILVA PINTO RIBEIROEFETIVOPENSIONISTA9540954
1069LUZINETE MARIA PIA LINSEFETIVOPENSIONISTA954341.88612.12
1072AMARO BARBOSA FILHOEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)2011.79221.31790.49
1079JOSE MAURICIO DO NASCIMENTOEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)1877.34753.321124.02
1168MARIA JEANE DA SILVA LIRAEFETIVOPROFESSOR(A) C/ PLENA7307.191055.636251.56
1203ANA PAULA XAVIER BEZERRA WANDERLEYEFETIVOPROF COM P?S-GRADUA??O3758.87588.923169.95
1249VERONICA LUCIA GALVAO DE ARAUJOEFETIVOESCRITURARIO(A)1601.9176.211425.69
1266ARLINDO FELIX DE LIMAEFETIVOOPERADOR DE M?QUINA3119.777202399.77
1267AMARO LUIZ LOURENCOEFETIVOVIGILANTE2280.04867.081412.96
1274ADILSON JOSE DE BARROSEFETIVOELETRICISTA1578.23447.211131.02
1276ANTONIO WANDERLEY SIQUEIRA BRITOEFETIVOFISCAL1668.65183.551485.1
1278ANTONIO LINS DE ARAUJOEFETIVOVIGILANTE2650.621032.241618.38
1282AMARA JOSE DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1218.1133.991084.11
1284ADEILDO JOSE DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1530.43133.991396.44
1288AMARO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DA SILVAEFETIVOMOTORISTA I4268.03453.933814.1
1290BENEDITO FRANCISCO DA SILVA FILHOEFETIVOSERVENTE1264.95223.351041.6
1293CLEOFAS JOSE DA SILVAEFETIVOMOTORISTA I3119.77313.612806.16
1296CARLOS JOSE GOMESEFETIVOSERVENTE1229.49135.241094.25
1297CICERO ORESTE DA SILVAEFETIVOTRATORISTA2042.33178.811863.52
1305DEUSDETE LUZIO DE FREITAS SOBRINHOEFETIVOFISCAL2382.53928.441454.09
1306DANIEL MONTEIRO DA SILVAEFETIVOFISCAL3014.63806.762207.87
1309EDVALDO MANOEL DA SILVAEFETIVOFISCAL4657.61563.994093.62
1310ELIANE NUNES DA SILVAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA4617.842155.342462.5
1314EZEQUIEL TAVARES DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE1733.45467.031266.42
1315EVERALDO BARBOSA DE ARAUJOEFETIVOVIGILANTE2239.44223.042016.4
1324GENIVALDO ANTONIO DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1530.43485.371045.06
1326HELENO JOSE DA SILVAEFETIVOPEDREIRO1877.151159.09718.06
1328IZAEL LINO DA SILVAEFETIVOOPERADOR DE M?QUINA3119.773202799.77
1329IRAIDES RAMOS DE SIQUEIRAEFETIVOSERVENTE1709.16644.351064.81
1330ISRAEL FRANCISCO DE ASSISEFETIVOELETRICISTA2610.04318.522291.52
1346JOAO RAIMUNDO DA SILVAEFETIVOPEDREIRO1532.25349.551182.7
1348JORGE RAMOS DE VASCONCELOEFETIVOPINTOR1982.9491.251491.65
1352JOSE OTAVIO DA SILVAEFETIVOVIGILANTE3469.88558.12911.78
1355JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA IIEFETIVOSERVENTE1764.68275.351489.33
1361JOSE JACINTO DOS SANTOSEFETIVOSERVENTE1213.72132.821080.9
1362JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA FILHOEFETIVOSERVENTE1218.1133.991084.11
1370JORGE JOSE DA PAZEFETIVOSERVENTE1205.92557.99647.93
1372JOSE SEBASTIAO DOS SANTOS IIEFETIVOSERVENTE1452.35146.911305.44
1385LEALDO DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1218.1133.991084.11
1402MANOEL SEBASTIAO FERREIRAEFETIVOSERVENTE1764.68374.881389.8
1404MAURICIO BATISTA DA SILVAEFETIVOOPERADOR DE M?QUINA3034.68958.742075.94
1405MIRIAN BALBINO DA SILVAEFETIVOSERVENTE1795.92628.421167.5
1433ROBERTO JOSE TAVARES DA SILVAEFETIVOJARDINEIRO1315.95156.471159.48
1444VALBERTO AMANCIO DE OLIVEIRAEFETIVOFISCAL2754.51075.811678.69
1467PEDRO VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA FILHOEFETIVOFISCAL3994.021372.662621.36
1614JOSE LUCIO PASSOS DA SILVAEFETIVOPROF COM P?S-GRADUA??O5847.132154.533692.6
1973CICERA ANTONIA LINSEFETIVOPENSIONISTA9540954
2030MARIA SALVINA DA SILVAEFETIVOPENSIONISTA9540954
2059MARIA JOSE AQUINO DA SILVAEFETIVOPENSIONISTA9540954
3505MONICA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DE MOURAEFETIVOPROFESSOR(A) C/ PLENA2583.65313.862269.79
3940BENEDITO LEANDRO FILHOEFETIVOMOTORISTA I2387.87246.12141.77
7200ROGERIO BEZERRA NASCIMENTOEFETIVOTEC. TRIBUTOS4141.921173.412968.51
80405SUELEIDE MONTEIRO DA SILVAEFETIVOAUX ESCRITA1787.47395.551391.92
990599MARILUCE AGUIAR DA SILVAEFETIVOASSESSOR TECNICO I (RPPS)3630377.253252.75
1341JOSE SILVIO VIEIRA ALVESEFETIVOMOTORISTA I2539.681103.771435.91
992955DGERSON CLECIO PESSOA MELOEFETIVOGERENTE DE PREVID?NCIA (RPPS)250044.72455.3
3518RUI RODRIGUES SILVA JUNIOREFETIVOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO4746.9708.084038.82
518FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALVES DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOSECRETARIO (a)5000915.124084.88
991560HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA DE MELOCARGO COMISSIONADOPROCURADOR ADJUNTO4000619.23380.8
995657SILVANA CLEIDE SOUZA DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
993204CLEBSON VIANA DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500529.252970.75
9955658JOSE BORGES DE MORAIS FILHOCARGO COMISSIONADOSECRETARIO (a)5000915.124084.88
991136ARY DE ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRACARGO COMISSIONADOPROCURADOR GERAL100002330.897669.11
991086AMAURI SILVA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500433.173066.83
990165ANTONIO FRANCISCO DO REGO FILHOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500513.352986.65
995561TULIO CESAR CABRAL PIMENTELCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
995562CLAUDIA MARIA SILVA TABOSACARGO COMISSIONADOCONTROLADOR GERAL5000915.124084.88
995563FLAVIO ROCHA DE MOURA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO70001453.765546.24
995564ELLIDA MAYARA GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200253.051946.95
990554DAVID FRANKLIN FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
995565LUIZ PARISIO NETOCARGO COMISSIONADOSECRETARIO (a)5000915.124084.88
995566LUCAS DIDIER DE MELOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
995567SONIA ALMEIDA DE LIMAEFETIVOAGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO (RPPS)1702.01221.221480.79
990608GLADSTON ROBERTO RAMOS DA FONSECACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
992351RITA DE CASSIA DE AMORIMCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
381LUIZ RAPHAEL DEMERY DUARTECARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
992191EDUARDO ANDRE ALEIXO DA SILVAEFETIVOCHEFE DE GABINETE2960.3689.252871.11
3882JOSE CARLOS CALHEIROS DE MELOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995569DAYHANNA DANIELLY GOMES DO NASCIMENTOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200213.91986.1
995539JOSE CARLOS DO NASCIMENTOCONTRATADOFISCAL CTR1561.67124.931436.74
993801ALDIE DE CARVALHO XAVIERCONTRATADOCOVEIRO1218.197.451120.65
991128RAUDIANO BELO DA SILVACONTRATADOVIGIA968.7174.96893.75
1347JOAO BATISTA DA SILVACONTRATADOCOVEIRO1218.197.451120.65
995683NAERCIO MENDONCA DO NASCIMENTOCONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
995686FERNANDO PEREIRA CAVALCANTICONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
990504EDILSON JOSE DA SILVACONTRATADOCOVEIRO1218.197.451120.65
990498WELLIGTON BATISTA DA SILVACONTRATADOCOVEIRO1218.197.451120.65
990496ANTONIO FERREIRA COSTACONTRATADOCOVEIRO1218.197.451120.65
1024BENJAMIM MARQUES DO COUTO JUNIORCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
992228MARIA MADALENA DOS SANTOSCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II2190203.771986.23
995692IARA DE PAULA GOUVEIA LINSCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
990421PEDRO ACIOLY BASTOS NETOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995696KLEBER SANTANA DE FREITAS JUNIORCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
993305LUCIENE MARIA DE AMORIM ATAIDECARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500500.812999.19
3922IVANILDO JOSE GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR1000344.23655.77
3916FLAVIO SEVERINO SILVA LIMACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II1500167.71332.3
995702ABRAAO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR1031.71111.8919.91
995706PAULO CESAR MONTEIRO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
994729ANDREA CRISTIAN SILVA FERREIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
993228JURACEA ALVES DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995708BRUNO WENDERSON DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II1500151.81348.2
996709ADEMARIO FRANCISCO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II954139.92814.08
995712ALBERICO GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995714LIANDRA ELZENEIDE SILVA SANTOSCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
996721FLAVIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA ALVESCARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
996722CLEBER EMANOEL LOURENCO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
996723MAX WILLAMS DOS SANTOS GOMESCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
996724DIEGO GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I4400776.673623.33
996725MARIA ALCINEIDE SILVA BARBOSACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
996734SEVERINO EVARISTO FERREIRA ALVESCONTRATADOSERVENTE1000.4274.96925.46
996738CLOVES JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHOCONTRATADOSERVENTE1000.4274.96925.46
996741VALNEYLARA CAMILA LOURENCO DA SILVACONTRATADOSERVENTE95476.32877.68
996742LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOSCONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
996038ALBERICO DE ARAUJO AMARALCONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
993265GILVAN JOSE DA SILVACONTRATADOSERVENTE95476.32877.68
3945CELIO SOARES PEREIRACONTRATADOSERVENTE954256.17697.83
993217BARTOLOMEU GOUVEIA DA SILVACONTRATADOCOVEIRO1218.197.451120.65
990643VALDOMIRO JOSE DA SILVACONTRATADOSERVENTE95476.32877.68
992788JOSINALDA DA SILVA GOMESCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
996748GABRIEL GOMES CORREIACARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
992959ROSEANE CRISTINA CANDIDO LAPORTE AMBROSIOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
996750SANDRO MANOEL DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
996751CARLA PATRICIA RIBEIRO CAMINHACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
995132THIAGO FRANCISCO DE LUCENA SANTOSCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995560LENINE QUERINO SILVA DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOPROCURADOR CONTENCIOSO3500497.453002.55
995590AGNES MICKAELLY RAMOS DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
992165JURANDIR ROQUE DA SILVACONTRATADOSERVENTE95476.32877.68
3481ENOELINO MAGALHAES LYRA FILHOEFETIVOPROFESSOR ADJUNTO3996.96552.933444.03
995599FRANCISCO DE ARRUDA GUERRA NETOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
991332ELIAS BARRETO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
990778SUELY MARIA DOS SANTOSCARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
394BRUNO CESAR CAMILO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
992826JURANDY MALAQUIAS DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
3902REGINA CELIA DE ANDRADE LINSCARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
996138EDMILSON MARTINS DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
992074FLAVIO ALEXANDRE PINHEIRO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995601RONALDO PEREIRA DO CARMOCONTRATADOVIGIA1000.4274.96925.46
995729CICERO ALVES FILHOCONTRATADOVIGIA1218.197.451120.65
992190FLAVIO FERNANDO ARAUJO DE ANDRADECONTRATADOMOTORISTA CTR1249.8197.451152.36
991164FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVACONTRATADOPEDREIRO1218.197.451120.65
995739VANDERLEI LAURINDO DA SILVACONTRATADOPEDREIRO1218.197.451120.65
995749ANA RITA DE OLIVEIRACONTRATADOSERVENTE95476.32877.68
992916VANDISON ANTONIO VICENTE PORTELACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995756JULIANE VIRGINIA SILVA GALDINOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II968.7174.96893.75
995760MILSON FERNANDES CIRILO DE MORAESCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995802DEYVISSON GENUINO CORREIA DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995773JESSICA LAYNE DA SILVA GALINDOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II1874168.661705.34
995774WEMERSON DAVID SILVA PEREIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
992366KELLY MICHELLY DE ANDRADE MELOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I1499.2119.941379.26
995786CARLOS ROBERTO FEITOSA DE SOUZACONTRATADOSERVENTE95476.32877.68
993119JULIANA ANDRADE CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE PARISIOCARGO COMISSIONADOSECRETARIO (a)5000915.124084.88
995789FERNANDA ELIZABETE DA SILVA MELOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
990708ELTON PELYVERG DE LIMA SILVACONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
995811EDIMARIO JOSE DO NASCIMENTOCONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
995821MARCOS TORRES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
992171AMARO JOSE RAMOS CALAZANSCONTRATADOVIGIA93774.96862.04
995832MESSIAS DE LIMA CESARCONTRATADOVIGIA95476.32877.68
995837WANDERSON DIOGENES GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995854JOSE SERGIO DE OLIVEIRACONTRATADOVIGIA1218.197.451120.65
994002JONATAS MORAIS NASCIMENTOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
990866SUELY RAMOS GALVAO DA SILVACONTRATADOSERVENTE1000.4274.96925.46
995876WEDSON MELO DA SILVACONTRATADOSERVENTE1218.197.451120.65
995881JOSUEL FERREIRA DE ARAUJOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
995885EDUARDO MESSIAS DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995887JOSE HELIO PEREIRA DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995672DAVYD HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995891MARIA JOSE NASCIMENTO DE MELOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
995897RODRIGO COUTINHO CORREA DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR EXECUTIVO3500497.453002.55
995904VANELMA SUZANE LUCAS DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II1600.5128.041472.46
995591FERNANDO DA SILVA CARVALHO FILHOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR JURIDICO22001982002
990829MOISES DE LIMA CESARCARGO COMISSIONADOGERENTE DE SETOR100080920
991612MANOEL VALDENIO DE OLIVEIRA ANGEIRASCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
265ZONAIDE LUCIA DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995806MARIA ROSA CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
996749ROSEMILDO VICENTE ALVES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
1420NEDINALDO MARINHO DE AZEVEDOCARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO I2200205.351994.65
996132LUCIANO LOPES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995740ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995809ADENILSON JOSE DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
349LUCIANO SOARES AROEIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995872ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASS. T?CNICO II15001201380
995517ELIANE MARIA DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995656ELISANGELA GOMES DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995541FABIO JOSE DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995545LEONARDO MANOEL DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995620MARIA LAUDENICE DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995501LEANDRO NOBERTO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995511TIAGO DA SILVA DIASCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995705MARIA DE LOURDES HILARIO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995509FABIO JOSE DE LIRACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995703MARIA LIONETE DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995822ERALDO MANOEL SILVA DOS SANTOSCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995736REGINALDO FERREIRA CADETECARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995864JOSE MARCOS LAURENTINOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I967.6574.96892.69
992256GILSON JOVENCIO DA SILVACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
993162JOSUEL FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTOCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO II95476.32877.68
995738EDVALDO RODRIGUES GOMESCARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68
995867BRUNO RICARDO RODRIGUES DE LIMACARGO COMISSIONADOASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO I95476.32877.68